

Alexander Law Group, LLP
VerifiedPersonal injury attorney
99 Almaden Blvd Suite 700, San Jose, CA 95113
Information last updated
Practice Areas
About Alexander Law Group, LLP
Alexander Law Group, LLP is a Personal injury attorney located at 99 Almaden Blvd Suite 700, San Jose, CA 95113 Phone Number: (408) 289-1776 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 8:30AM–6PM Tuesday 8:30AM–6PM Wednesday 8:30AM–6PM Thursday 8:30AM–6PM Friday 8:30AM–6PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO
Hours of Operation
- Monday
- 8:30AM–6PM
- Tuesday
- 8:30AM–6PM
- Wednesday
- 8:30AM–6PM
- Thursday
- 8:30AM–6PM
- Friday
- 8:30AM–6PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Alexander Law Group, LLP — Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Alexander Law Group, LLP located?+
Alexander Law Group, LLP is located at 99 Almaden Blvd Suite 700, San Jose, CA 95113. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.
What kind of cases does Alexander Law Group, LLP handle?+
Alexander Law Group, LLP handles Personal Injury. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.
How do I contact Alexander Law Group, LLP?+
Call Alexander Law Group, LLP at (408) 289-1776. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.
Is Alexander Law Group, LLP well rated?+
Alexander Law Group, LLP has a 4.9-star rating from 32 client reviews shown on this listing.
Client Reviews
No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
