Aubin Law Firm — attorney in Alexandria, LA

Aubin Law Firm

Verified

Personal injury attorney

3600 Jackson St #107, Alexandria, LA 71303, United States

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Aubin Law Firm

Aubin Law Firm is a Personal injury attorney located at 3600 Jackson St # 107, Alexandria, LA 71303 Phone Number: (318) 561-7000 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday MORE INFO

Hours of Operation

Monday
8 am–12 pm
Tuesday
8 am–12 pm
Wednesday
8 am–12 pm
Thursday
8 am–12 pm
Friday
8 am–12 pm
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Photos

Aubin Law Firm photo 1
Aubin Law Firm photo 2

Details & Amenities

Highlights

Appointments recommended

Accessibility

Wheelchair-accessible car parkWheelchair-accessible entranceWheelchair-accessible toilet

Amenities

Toilet

Aubin Law Firm — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Aubin Law Firm located?+

Aubin Law Firm is located at 3600 Jackson St #107, Alexandria, LA 71303, United States. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Aubin Law Firm handle?+

Aubin Law Firm handles Personal Injury. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Aubin Law Firm?+

Call Aubin Law Firm at +1 318-561-7000. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is Aubin Law Firm well rated?+

Aubin Law Firm has a 5.0-star rating based on 1 Google reviews. Ratings are sourced from Google and shown for reference.

Client Reviews

1 review
  • Johnny McManus· via Google

    Thank you Mr Aubin I highly recommend

    4 years ago

Other firms in Alexandria