Bernstein Law Firm — attorney in Norman, OK

Bernstein Law Firm

Verified

Civil Litigation Lawyer

5.0(2 reviews)

104 W Gray St, Norman, OK 73070

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Bernstein Law Firm

Bernstein Law Firm is a Law firm located at 104 W Gray St, Norman, OK 73070 Phone Number: (405) 329-1484 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday MORE INFO

Bernstein Law Firm — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Bernstein Law Firm located?+

Bernstein Law Firm is located at 104 W Gray St, Norman, OK 73070. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Bernstein Law Firm handle?+

Bernstein Law Firm handles Civil Litigation. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Bernstein Law Firm?+

Call Bernstein Law Firm at (405) 329-1484. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is Bernstein Law Firm well rated?+

Bernstein Law Firm has a 5.0-star rating from 2 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Norman