

Berry Law Firm
VerifiedCivil Litigation Lawyer
296 Green St, Orangeburg, SC 29115
Information last updated
Practice Areas
About Berry Law Firm
Berry Law Firm is a Family law attorney located at 296 Green St, Orangeburg, SC 29115 Phone Number: (803) 515-0176 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 8:30AM–5:30PM Tuesday 8:30AM–5:30PM Wednesday 8:30AM–5:30PM Thursday 8:30AM–5:30PM Friday 8:30AM–3PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO
Hours of Operation
- Monday
- 8:30AM–5:30PM
- Tuesday
- 8:30AM–5:30PM
- Wednesday
- 8:30AM–5:30PM
- Thursday
- 8:30AM–5:30PM
- Friday
- 8:30AM–3PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Berry Law Firm — Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Berry Law Firm located?+
Berry Law Firm is located at 296 Green St, Orangeburg, SC 29115. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.
What kind of cases does Berry Law Firm handle?+
Berry Law Firm handles Civil Litigation. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.
How do I contact Berry Law Firm?+
Call Berry Law Firm at (803) 515-0176. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.
Is Berry Law Firm well rated?+
Berry Law Firm has a 4.0-star rating from 12 client reviews shown on this listing.
Client Reviews
No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

