Florom Kent — attorney in North Platte, NE

Florom Kent

Verified

Civil Litigation Lawyer

1020 S Dewey St, North Platte, NE 69101, United States

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Florom Kent

Florom Kent is a Attorney located at 1020 S Dewey St, North Platte, NE 69101 Phone Number: (308) 534-6740 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday MORE INFO

Details & Amenities

Accessibility

Wheelchair-accessible car parkWheelchair-accessible entranceWheelchair-accessible toilet

Florom Kent — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Florom Kent located?+

Florom Kent is located at 1020 S Dewey St, North Platte, NE 69101, United States. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Florom Kent handle?+

Florom Kent handles Civil Litigation. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Florom Kent?+

Call Florom Kent at +1 308-534-6740 or visit their website. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is Florom Kent well rated?+

Florom Kent has a 4.6-star rating based on 5 Google reviews. Ratings are sourced from Google and shown for reference.

Client Reviews

5 reviews
  • Megan Lieberth· via Google
    6 years ago
  • Dee Daniels· via Google
    4 years ago
  • Emily lamph· via Google
    4 years ago
  • MichaelD Lappegard· via Google

    Thank you God Bless

    5 years ago
  • Jack Neumann· via Google

    Just now had them as my attorney the first time... Might change my rating you never know

    3 years ago

Other firms in North Platte