Freeman Lynne — attorney in Anchorage, AK

Freeman Lynne

Verified

Attorney

310 K St #200, Anchorage, AK 99501

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Freeman Lynne

Freeman Lynne is a Attorney located at 310 K St #200, Anchorage, AK 99501 Phone Number: (907) 279-9941 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday MORE INFO

Freeman Lynne — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Freeman Lynne located?+

Freeman Lynne is located at 310 K St #200, Anchorage, AK 99501. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Freeman Lynne handle?+

Freeman Lynne handles General Practice. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Freeman Lynne?+

Call Freeman Lynne at (907) 279-9941. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Anchorage