I.T.H. Law, PLLC — attorney in New York, NY

I.T.H. Law, PLLC

Verified

Law firm

5.0(5 reviews)

222 Broadway 19th floor, New York, NY 10038

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About I.T.H. Law, PLLC

I.T.H. Law, PLLC is a law practice located in New York, NY.

Hours of Operation

Monday
9AM–7PM
Tuesday
9AM–7PM
Wednesday
9AM–7PM
Thursday
9AM–7PM
Friday
9AM–7PM
Saturday
9AM–7PM
Sunday
9AM–7PM

I.T.H. Law, PLLC — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is I.T.H. Law, PLLC located?+

I.T.H. Law, PLLC is located at 222 Broadway 19th floor, New York, NY 10038. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does I.T.H. Law, PLLC handle?+

I.T.H. Law, PLLC handles General Practice. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact I.T.H. Law, PLLC?+

Call I.T.H. Law, PLLC at (212) 537-6221. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is I.T.H. Law, PLLC well rated?+

I.T.H. Law, PLLC has a 5.0-star rating from 5 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in New York