

James Budreau, Esq
VerifiedCriminal justice attorney
20 Park Plaza #1005, Boston, MA 02116
Information last updated
Practice Areas
About James Budreau, Esq
James Budreau, Esq is a Criminal justice attorney located at 20 Park Plaza #1005, Boston, MA 02116 Phone Number: (617) 366-2200 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 9AM–5PM Tuesday 9AM–5PM Wednesday 9AM–5AM Thursday 9AM–5PM Friday 9AM–5PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO
Hours of Operation
- Monday
- 9AM–5PM
- Tuesday
- 9AM–5PM
- Wednesday
- 9AM–5AM
- Thursday
- 9AM–5PM
- Friday
- 9AM–5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
James Budreau, Esq — Frequently Asked Questions
Where is James Budreau, Esq located?+
James Budreau, Esq is located at 20 Park Plaza #1005, Boston, MA 02116. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.
What kind of cases does James Budreau, Esq handle?+
James Budreau, Esq handles Criminal Defense. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.
How do I contact James Budreau, Esq?+
Call James Budreau, Esq at (617) 366-2200. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.
Is James Budreau, Esq well rated?+
James Budreau, Esq has a 5.0-star rating based on 1 Google reviews. Ratings are sourced from Google and shown for reference.
Client Reviews
No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.
Other firms in Boston


Law Office of Christopher Earley
Verified