JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC — attorney in Schaumburg, IL

JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC

Verified

Immigration Lawyer

5.0(7 reviews)

1900 E Golf Rd Suite 950, Schaumburg, IL 60173

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC

JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC is a Immigration attorney located at 1900 E Golf Rd Suite 950, Schaumburg, IL 60173 Phone Number: (312) 767-9030 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 9AM–5PM Tuesday 9AM–5PM Wednesday 9AM–5PM Thursday 9AM–5PM Friday 9AM–5PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO

Hours of Operation

Monday
9AM–5PM
Tuesday
9AM–5PM
Wednesday
9AM–5PM
Thursday
9AM–5PM
Friday
9AM–5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC located?+

JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC is located at 1900 E Golf Rd Suite 950, Schaumburg, IL 60173. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC handle?+

JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC handles Immigration. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC?+

Call JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC at (312) 767-9030. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC well rated?+

JEELANI LAW FIRM, PLC has a 5.0-star rating from 7 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Schaumburg