

KU School of Law
VerifiedLaw school
1535 W 15th St, Lawrence, KS 66045
Information last updated
Practice Areas
About KU School of Law
KU School of Law is a Law school located at 1535 W 15th St, Lawrence, KS 66045 Phone Number: (785) 864-4550 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 8AM–5PM Tuesday 8AM–5PM Wednesday 8AM–5PM Thursday 8AM–5PM Friday 8AM–5PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO
Hours of Operation
- Monday
- 8AM–5PM
- Tuesday
- 8AM–5PM
- Wednesday
- 8AM–5PM
- Thursday
- 8AM–5PM
- Friday
- 8AM–5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
KU School of Law — Frequently Asked Questions
Where is KU School of Law located?+
KU School of Law is located at 1535 W 15th St, Lawrence, KS 66045. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.
What kind of cases does KU School of Law handle?+
KU School of Law handles General Practice. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.
How do I contact KU School of Law?+
Call KU School of Law at (785) 864-4550. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.
Is KU School of Law well rated?+
KU School of Law has a 4.4-star rating from 9 client reviews shown on this listing.
Client Reviews
No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

