Laura Penn Shanley — attorney in Annapolis, MD

Laura Penn Shanley

Verified

Civil Litigation Lawyer

170 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Laura Penn Shanley

Laura Penn Shanley is a Family law attorney located at 170 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401 Phone Number: (410) 268-1106 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday MORE INFO

Laura Penn Shanley — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Laura Penn Shanley located?+

Laura Penn Shanley is located at 170 West St, Annapolis, MD 21401. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Laura Penn Shanley handle?+

Laura Penn Shanley handles Civil Litigation. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Laura Penn Shanley?+

Call Laura Penn Shanley at (410) 268-1106. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Annapolis