

Law Office Of Justice B Adjei
VerifiedImmigration attorney
Medical Triangle Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642, United States
Information last updated
Practice Areas
About Law Office Of Justice B Adjei
Law Office Of Justice B Adjei is a Immigration attorney located at Medical Triangle Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642 Phone Number: (409) 963-1955 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday MORE INFO
Photos


Details & Amenities
Accessibility
Amenities
Law Office Of Justice B Adjei — Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Law Office Of Justice B Adjei located?+
Law Office Of Justice B Adjei is located at Medical Triangle Dr, Port Arthur, TX 77642, United States. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.
What kind of cases does Law Office Of Justice B Adjei handle?+
Law Office Of Justice B Adjei handles Immigration. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.
How do I contact Law Office Of Justice B Adjei?+
Call Law Office Of Justice B Adjei at +1 409-963-1955. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.
Is Law Office Of Justice B Adjei well rated?+
Law Office Of Justice B Adjei has a 4.5-star rating based on 2 Google reviews. Ratings are sourced from Google and shown for reference.
Client Reviews
2 reviews- Mario Molina· via Google
Este lugar tiene buenos servicios para toda las personas existen varias oficinas si te das cuenta al entrevistarme te demuestran cortesía amables y entusiasmo a tus necesidades tienen varios locales y don muy profesionales en sus servicios te invito a conecer este lugar sólo consulta y recibirás respuesta inmediata y gran ayuda felicidades a estos señores que nos brindan la ayuda necesaria
7 years ago - Juan Tapia· via Google
Good lawyer, helped me out a lot with a case i had.
7 years ago
