McKenna Law, PLLC — attorney in Derry, NH

McKenna Law, PLLC

Verified

Personal injury attorney

2.7(7 reviews)

4 Birch St, Derry, NH 03038

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About McKenna Law, PLLC

McKenna Law, PLLC is a Personal injury attorney located at 4 Birch St, Derry, NH 03038 Phone Number: (978) 806-0007 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 8AM–5:30PM Tuesday 8AM–5:30PM Wednesday 8AM–5:30PM Thursday 8AM–5:30PM Friday 8AM–5:30PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO

Hours of Operation

Monday
8AM–5:30PM
Tuesday
8AM–5:30PM
Wednesday
8AM–5:30PM
Thursday
8AM–5:30PM
Friday
8AM–5:30PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

McKenna Law, PLLC — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is McKenna Law, PLLC located?+

McKenna Law, PLLC is located at 4 Birch St, Derry, NH 03038. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does McKenna Law, PLLC handle?+

McKenna Law, PLLC handles Personal Injury. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact McKenna Law, PLLC?+

Call McKenna Law, PLLC at (978) 806-0007. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is McKenna Law, PLLC well rated?+

McKenna Law, PLLC has a 2.7-star rating from 7 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Derry