Michael J McGlone PC — attorney in New Bedford, MA

Michael J McGlone PC

Verified

Civil Litigation Lawyer

128 Union St Ste 503, New Bedford, MA 02740

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Michael J McGlone PC

Michael J McGlone PC is a Attorney located at 128 Union St Ste 503, New Bedford, MA 02740 Phone Number: (508) 992-9800 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday MORE INFO

Michael J McGlone PC — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Michael J McGlone PC located?+

Michael J McGlone PC is located at 128 Union St Ste 503, New Bedford, MA 02740. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Michael J McGlone PC handle?+

Michael J McGlone PC handles Civil Litigation. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Michael J McGlone PC?+

Call Michael J McGlone PC at (508) 992-9800. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in New Bedford