

New Mexico Legal Aid
VerifiedBankruptcy Lawyer
204 Montoya St unit a, Taos, NM 87571
Information last updated
Practice Areas
About New Mexico Legal Aid
New Mexico Legal Aid is a Attorney located at 204 Montoya St unit a, Taos, NM 87571 Phone Number: (575) 758-2218 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM Tuesday 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM Wednesday 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM Thursday 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM Friday 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO
Hours of Operation
- Monday
- 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM
- Tuesday
- 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM
- Wednesday
- 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM
- Thursday
- 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM
- Friday
- 8:30AM–12PM, 1–5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
New Mexico Legal Aid — Frequently Asked Questions
Where is New Mexico Legal Aid located?+
New Mexico Legal Aid is located at 204 Montoya St unit a, Taos, NM 87571. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.
What kind of cases does New Mexico Legal Aid handle?+
New Mexico Legal Aid handles Bankruptcy. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.
How do I contact New Mexico Legal Aid?+
Call New Mexico Legal Aid at (575) 758-2218. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.
Is New Mexico Legal Aid well rated?+
New Mexico Legal Aid has a 4.5-star rating from 4 client reviews shown on this listing.
Client Reviews
No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

