Owens Law Firm, PLLC — attorney in Hernando, MS

Owens Law Firm, PLLC

Verified

Civil Litigation Lawyer

5.0(10 reviews)

324 W Valley St Suite 109, Hernando, MS 38632

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Owens Law Firm, PLLC

Owens Law Firm, PLLC is a Family law attorney located at 324 W Valley St Suite 109, Hernando, MS 38632 Phone Number: (662) 469-1033 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 9AM–5PM Tuesday 9AM–5PM Wednesday 9AM–5PM Thursday 9AM–5PM Friday 9AM–3PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO

Hours of Operation

Monday
9AM–5PM
Tuesday
9AM–5PM
Wednesday
9AM–5PM
Thursday
9AM–5PM
Friday
9AM–3PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Owens Law Firm, PLLC — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Owens Law Firm, PLLC located?+

Owens Law Firm, PLLC is located at 324 W Valley St Suite 109, Hernando, MS 38632. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Owens Law Firm, PLLC handle?+

Owens Law Firm, PLLC handles Civil Litigation. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Owens Law Firm, PLLC?+

Call Owens Law Firm, PLLC at (662) 469-1033. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is Owens Law Firm, PLLC well rated?+

Owens Law Firm, PLLC has a 5.0-star rating from 10 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Hernando