Sheppard Mullin — attorney in Palo Alto, CA

Sheppard Mullin

Verified

Bankruptcy Lawyer

4.2(12 reviews)

379 Lytton Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94301

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Sheppard Mullin

Sheppard Mullin is a Law firm located at 379 Lytton Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94301 Phone Number: (650) 815-2600 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 9AM–5PM Tuesday 9AM–5PM Wednesday 9AM–5PM Thursday 9AM–5PM Friday 9AM–5PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO

Hours of Operation

Monday
9AM–5PM
Tuesday
9AM–5PM
Wednesday
9AM–5PM
Thursday
9AM–5PM
Friday
9AM–5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Sheppard Mullin — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Sheppard Mullin located?+

Sheppard Mullin is located at 379 Lytton Ave, Palo Alto, CA 94301. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Sheppard Mullin handle?+

Sheppard Mullin handles Bankruptcy. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Sheppard Mullin?+

Call Sheppard Mullin at (650) 815-2600. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is Sheppard Mullin well rated?+

Sheppard Mullin has a 4.2-star rating from 12 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Palo Alto