

Stark & Stark
VerifiedCivil Litigation Lawyer
777 Township Line Rd #120, Yardley, PA 19067
Information last updated
Practice Areas
About Stark & Stark
Stark & Stark is a Law firm located at 777 Township Line Rd #120, Yardley, PA 19067 Phone Number: (267) 907-9600 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 8:30AM–5PM Tuesday 8:30AM–5PM Wednesday 8:30AM–5PM Thursday 8:30AM–5PM Friday 8:30AM–5PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO
Hours of Operation
- Monday
- 8:30AM–5PM
- Tuesday
- 8:30AM–5PM
- Wednesday
- 8:30AM–5PM
- Thursday
- 8:30AM–5PM
- Friday
- 8:30AM–5PM
- Saturday
- Closed
- Sunday
- Closed
Stark & Stark — Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Stark & Stark located?+
Stark & Stark is located at 777 Township Line Rd #120, Yardley, PA 19067. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.
What kind of cases does Stark & Stark handle?+
Stark & Stark handles Civil Litigation. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.
How do I contact Stark & Stark?+
Call Stark & Stark at (267) 907-9600. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.
Is Stark & Stark well rated?+
Stark & Stark has a 4.9-star rating from 66 client reviews shown on this listing.
Client Reviews
No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.