The Machin Law Firm, LLC — attorney in Rockville, MD

The Machin Law Firm, LLC

Verified

Immigration Lawyer

5.0(44 reviews)

1 Research Ct #450, Rockville, MD 20850

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About The Machin Law Firm, LLC

The Machin Law Firm, LLC is a Law firm located at 1 Research Ct #450, Rockville, MD 20850 Phone Number: (301) 731-2000 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 9AM–5PM Tuesday 9AM–5PM Wednesday 9AM–5PM Thursday 9AM–5PM Friday 9AM–5PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO

Hours of Operation

Monday
9AM–5PM
Tuesday
9AM–5PM
Wednesday
9AM–5PM
Thursday
9AM–5PM
Friday
9AM–5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

The Machin Law Firm, LLC — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is The Machin Law Firm, LLC located?+

The Machin Law Firm, LLC is located at 1 Research Ct #450, Rockville, MD 20850. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does The Machin Law Firm, LLC handle?+

The Machin Law Firm, LLC handles Immigration. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact The Machin Law Firm, LLC?+

Call The Machin Law Firm, LLC at (301) 731-2000. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is The Machin Law Firm, LLC well rated?+

The Machin Law Firm, LLC has a 5.0-star rating from 44 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Rockville