Tober Law Offices, P.A. — attorney in Portsmouth, NH

Tober Law Offices, P.A.

Verified

Divorce lawyer

5.0(1 reviews)

381 Middle Street, Portsmouth, NH 03801

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Tober Law Offices, P.A.

Tober Law Offices, P.A.

Hours of Operation

Monday
8:30AM–5PM
Tuesday
8:30AM–5PM
Wednesday
8:30AM–5PM
Thursday
8:30AM–5PM
Friday
8:30AM–5PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Tober Law Offices, P.A. — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Tober Law Offices, P.A. located?+

Tober Law Offices, P.A. is located at 381 Middle Street, Portsmouth, NH 03801. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Tober Law Offices, P.A. handle?+

Tober Law Offices, P.A. handles Family Law. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Tober Law Offices, P.A.?+

Call Tober Law Offices, P.A. at (603) 431-1003. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is Tober Law Offices, P.A. well rated?+

Tober Law Offices, P.A. has a 5.0-star rating from 1 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in Portsmouth