Ottinger Employment Lawyers — attorney in New York, NY

Ottinger Employment Lawyers

Verified

Employment attorney

4.5(42 reviews)

401 Park Ave S, New York, NY 10016

Information last updated

Practice Areas

About Ottinger Employment Lawyers

Ottinger Employment Lawyers is a Employment attorney located at 401 Park Ave S, New York, NY 10016 Phone Number: (347) 492-1904 HOURS OF OPERATION Day Hours Monday 9AM–6PM Tuesday 9AM–6PM Wednesday 9AM–6PM Thursday 8:30AM–6PM Friday 9AM–6PM Saturday Closed Sunday Closed MORE INFO

Hours of Operation

Monday
9AM–6PM
Tuesday
9AM–6PM
Wednesday
9AM–6PM
Thursday
8:30AM–6PM
Friday
9AM–6PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

Ottinger Employment Lawyers — Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Ottinger Employment Lawyers located?+

Ottinger Employment Lawyers is located at 401 Park Ave S, New York, NY 10016. Use the "Get Directions" link on this page to navigate there.

What kind of cases does Ottinger Employment Lawyers handle?+

Ottinger Employment Lawyers handles Employment. Confirm that they cover your specific legal matter during your first consultation.

How do I contact Ottinger Employment Lawyers?+

Call Ottinger Employment Lawyers at (347) 492-1904. Many firms offer a free or low-cost initial consultation.

Is Ottinger Employment Lawyers well rated?+

Ottinger Employment Lawyers has a 4.5-star rating from 42 client reviews shown on this listing.

Client Reviews

No client reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Other firms in New York